Termine/Anmeldung

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
Bestencamp
Bestencamp

03.04 - 05.04.2020

Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)
Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)

03.04 - 05.04.2020

TV 01 Bohmte
TV 01 Bohmte

04.04 - 06.04.2020

TSV Buch
TSV Buch

06.04 - 08.04.2020

SV Wachtberg und Alemannia Adendorf
JSG Asbach Buchholz
JSG Asbach Buchholz

14.04 - 16.04.2020

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

17.04 - 19.04.2020

Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)
Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)

08.05 - 10.05.2020

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Datteln
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Datteln

16.05 - 16.05.2020

SV Bad Bentheim
SV Bad Bentheim

21.05 - 23.05.2020

SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig

21.05 - 23.05.2020

SG Werratal
SG Werratal

22.05 - 24.05.2020

SG Bockum-Hövel
SG Bockum-Hövel

29.05 - 31.05.2020

DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde

30.05 - 01.06.2020

ASV Niederndorf
ASV Niederndorf

03.06 - 05.06.2020

VfB Germania Lette
VfB Germania Lette

05.06 - 07.06.2020

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

05.06 - 07.06.2020

Neuruppin / OT Gnewikow

SC Hassel
SC Hassel

05.06 - 07.06.2020

TSV Reischach und JFG Holzland/Inn
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg

10.06 - 12.06.2020

SpVgg Rheurdt Schaephuysen 2014
SpVgg Rheurdt Schaephuysen 2014

11.06 - 14.06.2020

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

12.06 - 14.06.2020

Eslohe (Sauerland)

SpVgg Westfalia Buer
SpVgg Westfalia Buer

12.06 - 14.06.2020

DJK TuS Stenern
DJK TuS Stenern

12.06 - 14.06.2020

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

19.06 - 21.06.2020

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

19.06 - 21.06.2020

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln

19.06 - 21.06.2020

SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen

19.06 - 21.06.2020

SSV Allendorf
SSV Allendorf

20.06 - 21.06.2020

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Weinheim
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Weinheim

20.06 - 20.06.2020

Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV

25.06 - 27.06.2020

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hamburg
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hamburg

25.06 - 25.06.2020

MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin

25.06 - 27.06.2020

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

26.06 - 28.06.2020

Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)
Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)

26.06 - 28.06.2020

SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz

26.06 - 28.06.2020

ESV TuS 98 Altenbeken
ESV TuS 98 Altenbeken

26.06 - 28.06.2020

PSV GW Hildesheim
PSV GW Hildesheim

26.06 - 28.06.2020

ETG Recklinghausen 12/32
ETG Recklinghausen 12/32

26.06 - 28.06.2020

SV Wanne 11 e.V.
SV Wanne 11 e.V.

26.06 - 28.06.2020

Werderaner FC
Werderaner FC

29.06 - 02.07.2020

JSG Banfetal
JSG Banfetal

29.06 - 01.07.2020

Fußballcamp in der Tönnies Arena

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg

29.06 - 01.07.2020

JSG Hiddenhausen
JSG Hiddenhausen

30.06 - 02.07.2020

DJK Dellwig 1910 e.V.
DJK Dellwig 1910 e.V.

01.07 - 03.07.2020

SV Ems-Jemgum
SV Ems-Jemgum

03.07 - 05.07.2020

RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen

03.07 - 05.07.2020

TuS Borkum (ohne Übernachtung)
TuS Borkum (ohne Übernachtung)

06.07 - 10.07.2020

TuS Borkum (mit Übernachtung)
TuS Borkum (mit Übernachtung)

06.07 - 10.07.2020

SG Eintracht Friesack
SG Eintracht Friesack

09.07 - 12.07.2020

Hagener SV (Hagen aTW)
Hagener SV (Hagen aTW)

10.07 - 12.07.2020

TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg

10.07 - 12.07.2020

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hannover
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hannover

11.07 - 11.07.2020

TuS Borkum (ohne Übernachtung)
TuS Borkum (ohne Übernachtung)

13.07 - 17.07.2020

TuS Borkum (mit Übernachtung)
TuS Borkum (mit Übernachtung)

13.07 - 17.07.2020

DJK TuS Körne
DJK TuS Körne

13.07 - 15.07.2020

SV Groß Borstel
SV Groß Borstel

13.07 - 15.07.2020

SV Titania Erkenschwick
SV Titania Erkenschwick

13.07 - 17.07.2020

Oer-Erkenschwick

TV Stuhr
TV Stuhr

16.07 - 18.07.2020

BV Garrel
BV Garrel

17.07 - 19.07.2020

SV Spetzerfehn
SV Spetzerfehn

20.07 - 24.07.2020

SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg

20.07 - 24.07.2020

FC Rosengarten
FC Rosengarten

20.07 - 22.07.2020

TuS Borkum (ohne Übernachtung)
TuS Borkum (ohne Übernachtung)

20.07 - 24.07.2020

SV Borussia Darup
SV Borussia Darup

20.07 - 22.07.2020

TSV Roßtal
TSV Roßtal

24.07 - 26.07.2020

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

26.07 - 30.07.2020

VfL Löningen
VfL Löningen

27.07 - 29.07.2020

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

28.07 - 31.07.2020

VdS Spardorf
VdS Spardorf

31.07 - 02.08.2020

JSG Hasetal-Mitte
JSG Hasetal-Mitte

31.07 - 02.08.2020

Löningen/Winkum

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

02.08 - 04.08.2020

Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)
Bestencamp (ohne Übernachtung)

02.08 - 04.08.2020

TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf

03.08 - 05.08.2020

Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV

03.08 - 05.08.2020

FC Rot-Weiß Kirchlengern e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Kirchlengern e.V.

03.08 - 05.08.2020

SV Empor Schenkenberg
SV Empor Schenkenberg

04.08 - 07.08.2020

Groß Kreutz OT Schenkenberg

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

04.08 - 07.08.2020

Mülheim an der Ruhr

15. DEVK-Christian-Iker Fußballcamp
TuS 1913 Schladern
TuS 1913 Schladern

06.08 - 08.08.2020

SGP Oberlohberg e.V.
SGP Oberlohberg e.V.

06.08 - 08.08.2020

SV Ernsgaden
SV Ernsgaden

07.08 - 09.08.2020

FC Blau-Weiß Voerde
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde

07.08 - 09.08.2020

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

09.08 - 11.08.2020

SV Wilting
SV Wilting

10.08 - 12.08.2020

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

14.08 - 16.08.2020

FC Rot Weiß Geldern 1979 e.V.
FC Rot Weiß Geldern 1979 e.V.

14.08 - 16.08.2020

SV Engerhafe
SV Engerhafe

14.08 - 16.08.2020

Südbrookmerland

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Münster
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Münster

15.08 - 15.08.2020

SV Wistedt
SV Wistedt

17.08 - 21.08.2020

FC 27 Schapen
FC 27 Schapen

21.08 - 23.08.2020

SV Concordia Emsbüren
SV Concordia Emsbüren

21.08 - 23.08.2020

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Berlin
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Berlin

22.08 - 22.08.2020

Quakenbrücker SC
Quakenbrücker SC

24.08 - 26.08.2020

VfL Jesteburg
VfL Jesteburg

24.08 - 26.08.2020

OSV Hannover
OSV Hannover

24.08 - 26.08.2020

FC Roddau
FC Roddau

27.08 - 29.08.2020

Nach oben