Termine/Anmeldung

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
Bestencamp
Bestencamp

13.07 - 15.07.2018

Bad Fredeburg

TSV Holtrop
TSV Holtrop

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Großefehn

Tönnies Arena 3 Tage
Tönnies Arena 3 Tage

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Tönnies Arena 5 Tage
Tönnies Arena 5 Tage

16.07 - 20.07.2018

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

SSV Walberberg
SSV Walberberg

16.07 - 19.07.2018

Bornheim

JSG Hiddenhausen
JSG Hiddenhausen

17.07 - 19.07.2018

Hiddenhausen

DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum
DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum

17.07 - 20.07.2018

Bochum

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum

Borkum

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

23.07 - 27.07.2018

Borkum

BV Garrel
BV Garrel

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Garrel

FC Griessen
FC Griessen

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Klettgau

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

29.07 - 03.08.2018

Goch

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

30.07 - 03.08.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SF Sießen und TSV Wain
SF Sießen und TSV Wain

01.08 - 03.08.2018

Schwendi

SV Weingarten 1907
SV Weingarten 1907

01.08 - 02.08.2018

Weingarten

SV Engerhafe
SV Engerhafe

03.08 - 05.08.2018

Südbrookmerland

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum

Borkum

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

06.08 - 10.08.2018

Borkum

SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg

06.08 - 08.08.2018

Magdeburg

SuS Olfen
SuS Olfen

08.08 - 10.08.2018

Olfen

SV Haiming
SV Haiming

10.08 - 12.08.2018

Haiming

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Ruhrgebiet - Recklinghausen

Recklinghausen

SV Wilting
SV Wilting

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Traitsching

FSV Basdorf / Union Klosterfelde / Eintracht Wandlitz

Wandlitz

SV Wormersdorf
SV Wormersdorf

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hamburg
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hamburg

18.08 - 18.08.2018

Hamburg

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Finnentrop

TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Freiheit Deusen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Dortmund

Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV

21.08 - 23.08.2018

Hövelhof

13. DEVK-Christian-Iker-Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams
Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams

23.08 - 26.08.2018

Tirol

GS Cappenberg
GS Cappenberg

23.08 - 25.08.2018

Selm

TuS Belecke
TuS Belecke

24.08 - 26.08.2018

Warstein

SV Hullern 68
SV Hullern 68

25.08 - 27.08.2018

Hullern

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.
TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.

26.08 - 28.08.2018

Bergisch Gladbach

TSB Ravensburg
TSB Ravensburg

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Ravensburg

FC Marchtal
FC Marchtal

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Untermarchtal

FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz
FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz

03.09 - 04.09.2018

Bregenz

SV Reute
SV Reute

05.09 - 07.09.2018

Bad Waldsee

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

07.09 - 09.09.2018

Bad Fredeburg

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

14.09 - 16.09.2018

Lastrup

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Münster
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Münster

15.09 - 15.09.2018

Münster

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

21.09 - 23.09.2018

Lastrup

Tag des Torwarts
Tag des Torwarts

22.09 - 22.09.2018

Lastrup

1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche

05.10 - 07.10.2018

Bramsche

Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hannover
Diabetes Typ 1 Camp - Hannover

06.10 - 06.10.2018

Hannover

SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wilhelmshaven

11.10 - 13.10.2018

Wilhelmshaven

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Bad Fredeburg

VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Nordhorn

VfL Hörste - Garfeln
VfL Hörste - Garfeln

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Lippstadt

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Bergkamen

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

15.10 - 18.10.2018

Sprockhövel

ASSV Letmathe 1998
ASSV Letmathe 1998

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Iserlohn

TuS Winterscheid
TuS Winterscheid

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Ruppichteroth

TV Asberg
TV Asberg

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Moers

Dülkener FC
Dülkener FC

16.10 - 18.10.2018

Viersen

SC Rheindahlen
SC Rheindahlen

18.10 - 20.10.2018

Mönchengladbach

SV Hochlar 28
SV Hochlar 28

18.10 - 20.10.2018

Recklinghausen

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

21.10 - 25.10.2018

Goch

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

21.10 - 23.10.2018

Jülich

SV Drensteinfurt
SV Drensteinfurt

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Drensteinfurt

DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Adler Union Frintrop

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Essen

SW Röllinghausen
SW Röllinghausen

24.10 - 26.10.2018

Recklinghausen

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

30.10 - 01.11.2018

Wangen im Allgäu

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

02.11 - 04.11.2018

Wangen im Allgäu

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

23.11 - 25.11.2018

Goch

Nach oben