Termine/Anmeldung

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
2. Torwart-Fördertraining
2. Torwart-Fördertraining

15.04 - 20.05.2018

Marl

JSG - Jugendfußball im Lennetal

Bamenohl

SC LWL 05
SC LWL 05

18.05 - 20.05.2018

Attendorn

SuS Beckhausen 05
SuS Beckhausen 05

19.05 - 21.05.2018

Gelsenkirchen

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Rosendahl

Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Hamm

SV GS Hohenholte
SV GS Hohenholte

22.05 - 25.05.2018

Havixbeck

TSV Reischach und  JFG Holzland/Inn

Reischach

SV Ochsenhausen
SV Ochsenhausen

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Ochsenhausen

SV Heißen
SV Heißen

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SG Suderwich
SG Suderwich

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Recklinghausen

SV Weingarten 1907
SV Weingarten 1907

23.05 - 24.05.2018

Weingarten

SV Fortuna Seppenrade
SV Fortuna Seppenrade

24.05 - 25.05.2018

Lüdinghausen- Seppenrade

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

25.05 - 27.05.2018

Bad Fredeburg

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

01.06 - 03.06.2018

Lastrup

Tag des Torwarts
Tag des Torwarts

02.06 - 02.06.2018

Lastrup

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

08.06 - 10.06.2018

Lastrup

Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker

09.06 - 10.06.2018

Bottrop

SC Germania Kroppenstedt
SC Germania Kroppenstedt

09.06 - 10.06.2018

Kroppenstedt

DSV 04 Lierenfeld
DSV 04 Lierenfeld

16.06 - 17.06.2018

Düsseldorf

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Eslohe (Sauerland)

DJK SF Dülmen
DJK SF Dülmen

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Dülmen

Hagener SV (Hagen aTW)
Hagener SV (Hagen aTW)

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Hagen aTW

SF Wanne - Eickel
SF Wanne - Eickel

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Herne

FC Gräfenstein Merzalben
FC Gräfenstein Merzalben

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Merzalben

SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Steinfeld

VfL Löningen
VfL Löningen

28.06 - 30.06.2018

Löningen

FSV Fortuna Britz
FSV Fortuna Britz

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Britz

SG BW Beelitz
SG BW Beelitz

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Beelitz

TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Eichlinghofen

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Dortmund

Preussen TV Werl
Preussen TV Werl

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Werl

TSG LJG Unterschwarzach
TSG LJG Unterschwarzach

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Bad Wurzach - Eggmannsried

SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg

02.07 - 06.07.2018

Magdeburg

SV Blau-Weiß Filsum
SV Blau-Weiß Filsum

03.07 - 05.07.2018

Filsum

SW Overhagen
SW Overhagen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Lippstadt

TSV Schwalenberg
TSV Schwalenberg

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Schieder-Schwalenberg

BSV Heeren
BSV Heeren

20.07 - 22.07.2018

Kamen

SV Rees 1945
SV Rees 1945

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Rees

FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Nordkirchen

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

13.07 - 15.07.2018

Bad Fredeburg

SV Eidinghausen-Werste
SV Eidinghausen-Werste

13.07 - 15.07.2018

Bad Oeynhausen

TSV Holtrop
TSV Holtrop

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Großefehn

Tönnies Arena 3 Tage
Tönnies Arena 3 Tage

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Tönnies Arena 5 Tage
Tönnies Arena 5 Tage

16.07 - 20.07.2018

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

JSG Hiddenhausen
JSG Hiddenhausen

17.07 - 19.07.2018

Hiddenhausen

DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum
DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum

17.07 - 20.07.2018

Bochum

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum

Borkum

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

23.07 - 27.07.2018

Borkum

SV GW Mühleip
SV GW Mühleip

25.07 - 27.07.2018

Eitorf

SSV Biberach
SSV Biberach

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Biberach

FC Griessen
FC Griessen

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Klettgau

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

29.07 - 03.08.2018

Goch

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

30.07 - 03.08.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SF Sießen und TSV Wain
SF Sießen und TSV Wain

01.08 - 03.08.2018

Schwendi

BV Garrel
BV Garrel

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Garrel

SV Engerhafe
SV Engerhafe

03.08 - 05.08.2018

Südbrookmerland

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum

Borkum

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

06.08 - 10.08.2018

Borkum

SV Haiming
SV Haiming

10.08 - 12.08.2018

Haiming

SV Wilting
SV Wilting

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Traitsching

FSV Basdorf / Union Klosterfelde / Eintracht Wandlitz

Wandlitz

SV Wormersdorf
SV Wormersdorf

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

Basiscamp PLUS (+ Übernachtung)

Kempten

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Finnentrop

TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Freiheit Deusen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Dortmund

SSV Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Weilerswist

Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV

21.08 - 23.08.2018

Hövelhof

13. DEVK-Christian-Iker-Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams
Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams

23.08 - 26.08.2018

Tirol

GS Cappenberg
GS Cappenberg

23.08 - 25.08.2018

Selm

TuS Belecke
TuS Belecke

24.08 - 26.08.2018

Warstein

SV Hullern 68
SV Hullern 68

25.08 - 27.08.2018

Hullern

TSB Ravensburg
TSB Ravensburg

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Ravensburg

FC Marchtal
FC Marchtal

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Untermarchtal

FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz
FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz

03.09 - 04.09.2018

Bregenz

SV Reute
SV Reute

05.09 - 07.09.2018

Bad Waldsee

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

07.09 - 09.09.2018

Bad Fredeburg

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

14.09 - 16.09.2018

Lastrup

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

21.09 - 23.09.2018

Lastrup

Tag des Torwarts
Tag des Torwarts

22.09 - 22.09.2018

Lastrup

1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche

05.10 - 07.10.2018

Bramsche

SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wilhelmshaven

11.10 - 13.10.2018

Wilhelmshaven

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Bad Fredeburg

VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Nordhorn

VfL Hörste - Garfeln
VfL Hörste - Garfeln

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Lippstadt

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Bergkamen

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

15.10 - 18.10.2018

Sprockhövel

ASSV Letmathe 1998
ASSV Letmathe 1998

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Iserlohn

Dülkener FC
Dülkener FC

16.10 - 18.10.2018

Viersen

SC Rheindahlen
SC Rheindahlen

18.10 - 20.10.2018

Mönchengladbach

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

21.10 - 23.10.2018

Rosendahl

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

21.10 - 25.10.2018

Goch

SV Drensteinfurt
SV Drensteinfurt

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Drensteinfurt

Basiscamp PLUS (+ Übernachtung)

Kempten

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

23.11 - 25.11.2018

Goch

Nach oben