Camps nach Regionen Gebiet Westfalen

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
2. Torwart-Fördertraining
2. Torwart-Fördertraining

15.04 - 20.05.2018

Marl

JSG - Jugendfußball im Lennetal

Bamenohl

SuS Beckhausen 05
SuS Beckhausen 05

19.05 - 21.05.2018

Gelsenkirchen

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Rosendahl

SV GS Hohenholte
SV GS Hohenholte

22.05 - 25.05.2018

Havixbeck

TSV Reischach und  JFG Holzland/Inn

Reischach

SV Heißen
SV Heißen

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SG Suderwich
SG Suderwich

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Recklinghausen

SV Fortuna Seppenrade
SV Fortuna Seppenrade

24.05 - 25.05.2018

Lüdinghausen- Seppenrade

DSV 04 Lierenfeld
DSV 04 Lierenfeld

16.06 - 17.06.2018

Düsseldorf

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Eslohe (Sauerland)

DJK SF Dülmen
DJK SF Dülmen

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Dülmen

SF Wanne - Eickel
SF Wanne - Eickel

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Herne

FC Gräfenstein Merzalben
FC Gräfenstein Merzalben

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Merzalben

TuS Eichlinghofen
TuS Eichlinghofen

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Dortmund

Preussen TV Werl
Preussen TV Werl

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Werl

SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg

02.07 - 06.07.2018

Magdeburg

SW Overhagen
SW Overhagen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Lippstadt

TSV Schwalenberg
TSV Schwalenberg

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Schieder-Schwalenberg

SV Rees 1945
SV Rees 1945

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Rees

FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Nordkirchen

DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum
DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum

17.07 - 20.07.2018

Bochum

BSV Heeren
BSV Heeren

20.07 - 22.07.2018

Kamen

SV GW Mühleip
SV GW Mühleip

25.07 - 27.07.2018

Eitorf

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

29.07 - 03.08.2018

Goch

SuS Olfen
SuS Olfen

08.08 - 10.08.2018

Olfen

SV Haiming
SV Haiming

10.08 - 12.08.2018

Haiming

SV Wormersdorf
SV Wormersdorf

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Finnentrop

TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Freiheit Deusen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Dortmund

13. DEVK-Christian-Iker-Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

GS Cappenberg
GS Cappenberg

23.08 - 25.08.2018

Selm

TuS Belecke
TuS Belecke

24.08 - 26.08.2018

Warstein

SV Hullern 68
SV Hullern 68

25.08 - 27.08.2018

Hullern

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.
TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.

26.08 - 28.08.2018

Bergisch Gladbach

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

07.09 - 09.09.2018

Bad Fredeburg

VfL Hörste - Garfeln
VfL Hörste - Garfeln

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Lippstadt

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Bergkamen

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

15.10 - 18.10.2018

Sprockhövel

ASSV Letmathe 1998
ASSV Letmathe 1998

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Iserlohn

TuS Winterscheid
TuS Winterscheid

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Ruppichteroth

Dülkener FC
Dülkener FC

16.10 - 18.10.2018

Viersen

SC Rheindahlen
SC Rheindahlen

18.10 - 20.10.2018

Mönchengladbach

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

21.10 - 23.10.2018

Rosendahl

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

21.10 - 25.10.2018

Goch

SV Drensteinfurt
SV Drensteinfurt

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Drensteinfurt

DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Adler Union Frintrop

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Essen

SW Röllinghausen
SW Röllinghausen

24.10 - 26.10.2018

Recklinghausen

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

23.11 - 25.11.2018

Goch

Nach oben