Termine/Anmeldung Fußball-Basiscamps

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

28.12 - 30.12.2018

Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

02.01 - 04.01.2019

moveINN Nordhorn
moveINN Nordhorn

01.02 - 03.02.2019

Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

02.02 - 03.02.2019

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden

12.04 - 14.04.2019

1. FC Klausen
1. FC Klausen

12.04 - 14.04.2019

SV Dorsten-Hardt
SV Dorsten-Hardt

15.04 - 17.04.2019

SV Wormersdorf 1946 e.V.
SV Wormersdorf 1946 e.V.

15.04 - 17.04.2019

Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1968
SV Stern Schwerinsdorf 1968

15.04 - 17.04.2019

SV Hansa Friesoythe
SV Hansa Friesoythe

15.04 - 17.04.2019

BV Herne Süd
BV Herne Süd

15.04 - 17.04.2019

VFL Gennebreck 1923 e.V.
VFL Gennebreck 1923 e.V.

15.04 - 18.04.2019

DJK Arminia Lirich
DJK Arminia Lirich

16.04 - 18.04.2019

ASSV Letmathe
ASSV Letmathe

16.04 - 18.04.2019

TuB Bocholt
TuB Bocholt

16.04 - 18.04.2019

Rumelner TV
Rumelner TV

23.04 - 25.04.2019

VFL Ladbergen 1975 e.V.
VFL Ladbergen 1975 e.V.

23.04 - 25.04.2019

SuS Kaiserau
SuS Kaiserau

23.04 - 25.04.2019

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord

23.04 - 25.04.2019

JSG Asbach Buchholz
JSG Asbach Buchholz

23.04 - 25.04.2019

SV Wacker Obercastrop
SV Wacker Obercastrop

24.04 - 26.04.2019

FC Grün-Weiß Lengerich
FC Grün-Weiß Lengerich

25.04 - 27.04.2019

BV DJK 1913/1920 Kellen e.V
BV DJK 1913/1920 Kellen e.V

26.04 - 28.04.2019

SC LWL 05
SC LWL 05

26.04 - 28.04.2019

VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls

26.04 - 28.04.2019

SC Viersen Rahser
SC Viersen Rahser

26.04 - 28.04.2019

SC Rheinkamp
SC Rheinkamp

07.06 - 09.06.2019

SV Bösensell
SV Bösensell

28.06 - 30.06.2019

PSV GW Hildesheim
PSV GW Hildesheim

28.06 - 30.06.2019

TuS Germania Hackenbroich
TuS Germania Hackenbroich

28.06 - 30.06.2019

TV Asendorf Dierkshausen
TV Asendorf Dierkshausen

28.06 - 30.06.2019

SC Rhauderfehn
SC Rhauderfehn

28.06 - 30.06.2019

FC Gräfenstein-Merzalben
FC Gräfenstein-Merzalben

03.07 - 05.07.2019

SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld

03.07 - 05.07.2019

VfL Löningen
VfL Löningen

04.07 - 06.07.2019

SV Ems-Jemgum
SV Ems-Jemgum

05.07 - 07.07.2019

SV Spetzerfehn
SV Spetzerfehn

08.07 - 10.07.2019

SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg

08.07 - 12.07.2019

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

12.07 - 14.07.2019

Eslohe (Sauerland)

Tönnies Arena 3 Tage
Tönnies Arena 3 Tage

15.07 - 15.07.2019

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Tönnies Arena 5 Tage
Tönnies Arena 5 Tage

15.07 - 19.07.2019

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

FV Rot-Weiß Erpel
FV Rot-Weiß Erpel

15.07 - 17.07.2019

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

22.07 - 26.07.2019

FC Griessen
FC Griessen

27.07 - 29.07.2019

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

29.07 - 02.08.2019

VfL Fortuna Veenhusen
VfL Fortuna Veenhusen

09.08 - 11.08.2019

TuS Freckenhorst
TuS Freckenhorst

19.08 - 22.08.2019

SV GS Hohenholte e.V.
SV GS Hohenholte e.V.

19.08 - 22.08.2019

Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV

19.08 - 21.08.2019

14. DEVK-Christian-Iker Fußballcamp
SSC Firmenich
SSC Firmenich

22.08 - 24.08.2019

TuS Versetal
TuS Versetal

22.08 - 24.08.2019

SW Overhagen 1920 e.V.
SW Overhagen 1920 e.V.

23.08 - 25.08.2019

TuS Winterscheid
TuS Winterscheid

14.10 - 16.10.2019

1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche

17.10 - 19.10.2019

SV Drensteinfurt
SV Drensteinfurt

21.10 - 23.10.2019

Nach oben