Termine/Anmeldung Fußball-Basiscamps

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Eslohe (Sauerland)

Hagener SV (Hagen aTW)
Hagener SV (Hagen aTW)

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Hagen aTW

SF Wanne - Eickel
SF Wanne - Eickel

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Herne

FC Gräfenstein Merzalben
FC Gräfenstein Merzalben

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Merzalben

SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Steinfeld

VfL Löningen
VfL Löningen

28.06 - 30.06.2018

Löningen

FSV Fortuna Britz
FSV Fortuna Britz

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Britz

SG BW Beelitz
SG BW Beelitz

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Beelitz

Preussen TV Werl
Preussen TV Werl

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Werl

TSG LJG Unterschwarzach
TSG LJG Unterschwarzach

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Bad Wurzach - Eggmannsried

SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg

02.07 - 06.07.2018

Magdeburg

SV Blau-Weiß Filsum
SV Blau-Weiß Filsum

03.07 - 05.07.2018

Filsum

SW Overhagen
SW Overhagen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Lippstadt

TSV Schwalenberg
TSV Schwalenberg

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Schieder-Schwalenberg

SV Rees 1945
SV Rees 1945

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Rees

FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Nordkirchen

SV Eidinghausen-Werste
SV Eidinghausen-Werste

13.07 - 15.07.2018

Bad Oeynhausen

TSV Holtrop
TSV Holtrop

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Großefehn

Tönnies Arena 3 Tage
Tönnies Arena 3 Tage

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Tönnies Arena 5 Tage
Tönnies Arena 5 Tage

16.07 - 20.07.2018

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

SSV Walberberg
SSV Walberberg

16.07 - 19.07.2018

Bornheim

JSG Hiddenhausen
JSG Hiddenhausen

17.07 - 19.07.2018

Hiddenhausen

DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum
DJK Rot-Weiß Markania Bochum

17.07 - 20.07.2018

Bochum

BSV Heeren
BSV Heeren

20.07 - 22.07.2018

Kamen

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum

Borkum

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

23.07 - 27.07.2018

Borkum

SV GW Mühleip
SV GW Mühleip

25.07 - 27.07.2018

Eitorf

BV Garrel
BV Garrel

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Garrel

FC Griessen
FC Griessen

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Klettgau

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

30.07 - 03.08.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SF Sießen und TSV Wain
SF Sießen und TSV Wain

01.08 - 03.08.2018

Schwendi

SV Weingarten 1907
SV Weingarten 1907

01.08 - 02.08.2018

Weingarten

SV Engerhafe
SV Engerhafe

03.08 - 05.08.2018

Südbrookmerland

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum

Borkum

TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

06.08 - 10.08.2018

Borkum

SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia ´53 Magdeburg

06.08 - 08.08.2018

Magdeburg

SuS Olfen
SuS Olfen

08.08 - 10.08.2018

Olfen

SV Haiming
SV Haiming

10.08 - 12.08.2018

Haiming

SV Wilting
SV Wilting

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Traitsching

FSV Basdorf / Union Klosterfelde / Eintracht Wandlitz

Wandlitz

SV Wormersdorf
SV Wormersdorf

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Rheinbach-Wormersdorf

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Finnentrop

TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Freiheit Deusen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Dortmund

Hövelhofer SV
Hövelhofer SV

21.08 - 23.08.2018

Hövelhof

13. DEVK-Christian-Iker-Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams
Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams

23.08 - 26.08.2018

Tirol

GS Cappenberg
GS Cappenberg

23.08 - 25.08.2018

Selm

TuS Belecke
TuS Belecke

24.08 - 26.08.2018

Warstein

SV Hullern 68
SV Hullern 68

25.08 - 27.08.2018

Hullern

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.
TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.

26.08 - 28.08.2018

Bergisch Gladbach

TSB Ravensburg
TSB Ravensburg

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Ravensburg

FC Marchtal
FC Marchtal

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Untermarchtal

FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz
FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz

03.09 - 04.09.2018

Bregenz

SV Reute
SV Reute

05.09 - 07.09.2018

Bad Waldsee

1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche

05.10 - 07.10.2018

Bramsche

SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wilhelmshaven

11.10 - 13.10.2018

Wilhelmshaven

VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Nordhorn

VfL Hörste - Garfeln
VfL Hörste - Garfeln

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Lippstadt

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden

12.10 - 14.10.2018

Bergkamen

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

15.10 - 18.10.2018

Sprockhövel

ASSV Letmathe 1998
ASSV Letmathe 1998

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Iserlohn

TuS Winterscheid
TuS Winterscheid

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Ruppichteroth

TV Asberg
TV Asberg

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Moers

Dülkener FC
Dülkener FC

16.10 - 18.10.2018

Viersen

SC Rheindahlen
SC Rheindahlen

18.10 - 20.10.2018

Mönchengladbach

SV Hochlar 28
SV Hochlar 28

18.10 - 20.10.2018

Recklinghausen

SV Drensteinfurt
SV Drensteinfurt

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Drensteinfurt

DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Adler Union Frintrop

22.10 - 24.10.2018

Essen

SW Röllinghausen
SW Röllinghausen

24.10 - 26.10.2018

Recklinghausen

Nach oben