Termine/Anmeldung

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
SW Overhagen
SW Overhagen

30.06 - 02.07.2017

Lippstadt

Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel

30.06 - 02.07.2017

SV Suddendorf-Samern
SV Suddendorf-Samern

30.06 - 02.07.2017

Schüttorf

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

07.07 - 09.07.2017

Eslohe (Sauerland)

JSG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg
JSG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg

07.07 - 09.07.2017

TuS Bödefeld
TuS Bödefeld

07.07 - 09.07.2017

Schmallenberg

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

14.07 - 16.07.2017

Rosendahl

BSC Berkheim
BSC Berkheim

14.07 - 16.07.2017

Biberach

SV Wimmer 1947 / VfL Lintorf
SV Wimmer 1947 / VfL Lintorf

14.07 - 16.07.2017

Bad Essen

SV Eidinghausen-Werste
SV Eidinghausen-Werste

14.07 - 16.07.2017

Bad Oeynhausen

SV RW Haaren 1927
SV RW Haaren 1927

15.07 - 17.07.2017

Bad Wünnenberg

Kiersper SC
Kiersper SC

17.07 - 20.07.2017

VfR Hangelar
VfR Hangelar

17.07 - 20.07.2017

Sankt Augustin

JSG Hiddenhausen
JSG Hiddenhausen

18.07 - 20.07.2017

Hiddenhausen

VfB Banfe
VfB Banfe

20.07 - 22.07.2017

Bad Laasphe

SuS Concordia Flaesheim
SuS Concordia Flaesheim

20.07 - 22.07.2017

Haltern am See

FC Arpe/Wormbach
FC Arpe/Wormbach

21.07 - 23.07.2017

Schmallenberg

TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Marl-Hüls

21.07 - 23.07.2017

TSV Holtrop
TSV Holtrop

24.07 - 26.07.2017

Großefehn

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

24.07 - 29.07.2017

SSV Biberach
SSV Biberach

28.07 - 30.07.2017

Biberach

BV Garrel
BV Garrel

28.07 - 30.07.2017

FC Griessen
FC Griessen

28.07 - 30.07.2017

Klettgau

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

30.07 - 03.08.2017

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

31.07 - 04.08.2017

Mülheim an der Ruhr

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Norderney

Norderney

TuS Norderney
TuS Norderney

31.07 - 04.08.2017

Norderney

SV GW Mühleip
SV GW Mühleip

02.08 - 04.08.2017

F.C. Gräfenstein Merzalben
F.C. Gräfenstein Merzalben

02.08 - 04.08.2017

Merzalben

FV Bad Waldsee
FV Bad Waldsee

02.08 - 04.08.2017

Bad Waldsee

Fußball-Basiscamp mit Übernachtung

Bad Fredeburg

Tönnies Arena
Tönnies Arena

07.08 - 09.08.2017

Rheda-Wiedenbrück

Raspo Lathen / SpVgg. Lathen Wahn
SV Haiming
SV Haiming

11.08 - 13.08.2017

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum
TuS Borkum

14.08 - 18.08.2017

SV Wilting
SV Wilting

14.08 - 16.08.2017

Traitsching

Hombrucher SV 09/72
Hombrucher SV 09/72

14.08 - 16.08.2017

Dortmund

FSV Basdorf
FSV Basdorf

14.08 - 18.08.2017

Wandlitz

SV Laupertshausen
SV Laupertshausen

18.08 - 20.08.2017

Biberach

TuS Freiheit Deusen
TuS Freiheit Deusen

21.08 - 23.08.2017

Dortmund

12. DEVK-Christian-Iker Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

SF Sölderholz
SF Sölderholz

23.08 - 25.08.2017

Dortmund

Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams
Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams

24.08 - 27.08.2017

GS Cappenberg
GS Cappenberg

24.08 - 26.08.2017

SV Dorsten-Hardt
SV Dorsten-Hardt

25.08 - 27.08.2017

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

26.08 - 28.08.2017

Rosendahl

DJK SF Dülmen
DJK SF Dülmen

27.08 - 29.08.2017

Coesfeld

TSB Ravensburg
TSB Ravensburg

29.08 - 31.08.2017

Ravensburg

FC Marchtal
FC Marchtal

29.08 - 31.08.2017

Untermarchtal

FV Bad Saulgau
FV Bad Saulgau

01.09 - 03.09.2017

Sigmaringen

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

01.09 - 03.09.2017

Büren-Wewelsburg

SpVgg Lindau
SpVgg Lindau

01.09 - 03.09.2017

Lindau (Bodensee)

TSG Ehingen
TSG Ehingen

05.09 - 07.09.2017

FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz
FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz

06.09 - 08.09.2017

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

15.09 - 17.09.2017

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

22.09 - 24.09.2017

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

22.09 - 24.09.2017

Bad Fredeburg

1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche

06.10 - 08.10.2017

Bramsche

SV Wietmarschen
SV Wietmarschen

11.10 - 13.10.2017

Wietmarschen

SV Quitt Ankum
SV Quitt Ankum

14.10 - 15.10.2017

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

20.10 - 22.10.2017

Bad Fredeburg

SV Hochlar
SV Hochlar

20.10 - 22.10.2017

Recklinghausen

SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland

21.10 - 23.10.2017

Delbrück-Ostenland

Fußball-Basiscamp mit Übernachtung

Bad Fredeburg

TuS 05 Sinsen
TuS 05 Sinsen

25.10 - 27.10.2017

VfB Hüls
VfB Hüls

26.10 - 28.10.2017

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

27.10 - 29.10.2017

Wangen im Allgäu

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

29.10 - 31.10.2017

Rosendahl

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

29.10 - 03.11.2017

Basiscamp mit Übernachtung TuS Norderney

Norderney

TuS Norderney
TuS Norderney

30.10 - 03.11.2017

Norderney

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

10.11 - 12.11.2017

Nach oben