Camps nach Regionen Gebiet Westfalen

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

28.12 - 30.12.2017

Gelsenkirchen

JSG Dietzhölztal
JSG Dietzhölztal

02.01 - 05.01.2018

Dietzhölztal

Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

03.01 - 05.01.2018

Marl

1. Torwart-Fördertraining
1. Torwart-Fördertraining

21.01 - 25.02.2018

Marl

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

26.01 - 28.01.2018

Goch

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

09.02 - 11.02.2018

Goch

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

23.03 - 25.03.2018

Rosendahl

SC Ostenland
SC Ostenland

23.03 - 25.03.2018

Delbrück - Ostenland

SV Hochlar 28
SV Hochlar 28

23.03 - 25.03.2018

Recklinghausen

FC Overberge
FC Overberge

24.03 - 26.03.2018

Bergkamen

SV Rhenania Bottrop
SV Rhenania Bottrop

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Bottrop

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Sprockhövel

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck

26.03 - 29.03.2018

Sprockhövel

VfL Ladbergen
VfL Ladbergen

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Ladbergen

SC Weitmar 45
SC Weitmar 45

27.03 - 29.03.2018

Bochum - Weitmar

Rumelner TV
Rumelner TV

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Duisburg

Lüner SV
Lüner SV

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Lünen

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Oberhausen

1. FC Dautenbach
1. FC Dautenbach

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Siegen

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

03.04 - 06.04.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SC Gremmendorf
SC Gremmendorf

04.04 - 06.04.2018

Münster

SV Borussia Salchendorf
SV Borussia Salchendorf

06.04 - 08.04.2018

Neunkirchen

BV DJK Kellen
BV DJK Kellen

06.04 - 08.04.2018

Kleve- Kellen

SSC Recklinghausen
SSC Recklinghausen

06.04 - 08.04.2018

Recklinghausen

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

07.04 - 08.04.2018

Recklinghausen

JSG - Jugendfußball im Lennetal

Bamenohl

SC LWL 05
SC LWL 05

18.05 - 20.05.2018

Attendorn

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Rosendahl

Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Hamm

SV GS Hohenholte
SV GS Hohenholte

22.05 - 25.05.2018

Havixbeck

TSV Reischach und  JFG Holzland/Inn

Reischach

SV Heißen
SV Heißen

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SG Suderwich
SG Suderwich

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Recklinghausen

SV Fortuna Seppenrade
SV Fortuna Seppenrade

24.05 - 25.05.2018

Lüdinghausen- Seppenrade

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Eslohe (Sauerland)

DJK SF Dülmen
DJK SF Dülmen

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Dülmen

FC Gräfenstein Merzalben
FC Gräfenstein Merzalben

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Merzalben

Preussen TV Werl
Preussen TV Werl

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Werl

SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg

02.07 - 06.07.2018

Magdeburg

SW Overhagen
SW Overhagen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Lippstadt

TSV Schwalenberg
TSV Schwalenberg

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Schieder-Schwalenberg

BSV Heeren
BSV Heeren

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Kamen

SV GW Mühleip
SV GW Mühleip

25.07 - 27.07.2018

Eitorf

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

29.07 - 03.08.2018

Goch

SV Haiming
SV Haiming

10.08 - 12.08.2018

Haiming

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Finnentrop

13. DEVK-Christian-Iker-Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

TuS Belecke
TuS Belecke

24.08 - 26.08.2018

Warstein

SV Hullern 68
SV Hullern 68

25.08 - 27.08.2018

Hullern

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

07.09 - 09.09.2018

Bad Fredeburg

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

15.10 - 18.10.2018

Sprockhövel

ASSV Letmathe 1998
ASSV Letmathe 1998

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Iserlohn

Bestencamp
Bestencamp

21.10 - 23.10.2018

Rosendahl

Elitecamp
Elitecamp

21.10 - 25.10.2018

Goch

Bestencamp Junior
Bestencamp Junior

23.11 - 25.11.2018

Goch

Nach oben