Termine/Anmeldung Fußball-Basiscamps

  • Bundesland
  • Monat
  • Aufenthaltsdauer
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

28.12 - 30.12.2017

Osnabrück

Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

28.12 - 30.12.2017

Gelsenkirchen

JSG Dietzhölztal
JSG Dietzhölztal

02.01 - 05.01.2018

Dietzhölztal

Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp
Indoor-Fußball-Basiscamp

03.01 - 05.01.2018

Marl

PSV GW Hildesheim
PSV GW Hildesheim

16.03 - 18.03.2018

Hildesheim

SC Ostenland
SC Ostenland

23.03 - 25.03.2018

Delbrück - Ostenland

SV Hochlar 28
SV Hochlar 28

23.03 - 25.03.2018

Recklinghausen

FC Overberge
FC Overberge

24.03 - 26.03.2018

Bergkamen

SV Rhenania Bottrop
SV Rhenania Bottrop

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Bottrop

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Sprockhövel

DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Adler Union Frintrop

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Essen

VfL Gennebreck
VfL Gennebreck

26.03 - 29.03.2018

Sprockhövel

VfL Ladbergen
VfL Ladbergen

26.03 - 28.03.2018

Ladbergen

SC Weitmar 45
SC Weitmar 45

27.03 - 29.03.2018

Bochum - Weitmar

SC Bosna Berlin
SC Bosna Berlin

27.03 - 29.03.2018

Berlin

Rumelner TV
Rumelner TV

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Duisburg

Lüner SV
Lüner SV

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Lünen

Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Oberhausen

1. FC Dautenbach
1. FC Dautenbach

03.04 - 05.04.2018

Siegen

Tuspo Saarn
Tuspo Saarn

03.04 - 06.04.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SC Gremmendorf
SC Gremmendorf

04.04 - 06.04.2018

Münster

SV Borussia Salchendorf
SV Borussia Salchendorf

06.04 - 08.04.2018

Neunkirchen

BV DJK Kellen
BV DJK Kellen

06.04 - 08.04.2018

Kleve- Kellen

SSC Recklinghausen
SSC Recklinghausen

06.04 - 08.04.2018

Recklinghausen

1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark

07.04 - 08.04.2018

Recklinghausen

JSG - Jugendfußball im Lennetal

Bamenohl

SC LWL 05
SC LWL 05

18.05 - 20.05.2018

Attendorn

Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg

22.05 - 24.05.2018

Hamm

SV GS Hohenholte
SV GS Hohenholte

22.05 - 25.05.2018

Havixbeck

TSV Reischach und  JFG Holzland/Inn

Reischach

SV Heißen
SV Heißen

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Mülheim an der Ruhr

SG Suderwich
SG Suderwich

23.05 - 25.05.2018

Recklinghausen

SV Fortuna Seppenrade
SV Fortuna Seppenrade

24.05 - 25.05.2018

Lüdinghausen- Seppenrade

Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker

09.06 - 10.06.2018

Bottrop

SC Germania Kroppenstedt
SC Germania Kroppenstedt

09.06 - 10.06.2018

Kroppenstedt

SC Kückelheim/Salwey
SC Kückelheim/Salwey

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Eslohe (Sauerland)

DJK SF Dülmen
DJK SF Dülmen

22.06 - 24.06.2018

Dülmen

FC Gräfenstein Merzalben
FC Gräfenstein Merzalben

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Merzalben

SV Falke Steinfeld
SV Falke Steinfeld

27.06 - 29.06.2018

Steinfeld

Sportfreunde Larrelt
Sportfreunde Larrelt

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Emden

FSV Fortuna Britz
FSV Fortuna Britz

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Britz

TV Stuhr
TV Stuhr

29.06 - 01.07.2018

Stuhr

Preussen TV Werl
Preussen TV Werl

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Werl

TSG LJG Unterschwarzach
TSG LJG Unterschwarzach

30.06 - 01.07.2018

Bad Wurzach - Eggmannsried

SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg
SV Arminia '53 Magdeburg

02.07 - 06.07.2018

Magdeburg

SW Overhagen
SW Overhagen

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Lippstadt

TSV Schwalenberg
TSV Schwalenberg

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Schieder-Schwalenberg

BSV Heeren
BSV Heeren

06.07 - 08.07.2018

Kamen

TSV Holtrop
TSV Holtrop

16.07 - 18.07.2018

Großefehn

JSG Hiddenhausen
JSG Hiddenhausen

17.07 - 19.07.2018

Hiddenhausen

SV GW Mühleip
SV GW Mühleip

25.07 - 27.07.2018

Eitorf

SSV Biberach
SSV Biberach

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Biberach

FC Griessen
FC Griessen

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Klettgau

BV Garrel
BV Garrel

27.07 - 29.07.2018

Garrel

SV Engerhafe
SV Engerhafe

03.08 - 05.08.2018

Südbrookmerland

1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche

05.10 - 07.10.2018

Bramsche

SV Haiming
SV Haiming

10.08 - 12.08.2018

Haiming

SV Wilting
SV Wilting

13.08 - 15.08.2018

Traitsching

FSV Basdorf / Union Klosterfelde / Eintracht Wandlitz

Wandlitz

RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen
RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen

20.08 - 22.08.2018

Finnentrop

13. DEVK-Christian-Iker-Fußballcamp

Emsdetten

Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams
Rietzer Sportklub und TS Stams

23.08 - 26.08.2018

Tirol

TuS Belecke
TuS Belecke

24.08 - 26.08.2018

Warstein

SV Hullern 68
SV Hullern 68

25.08 - 27.08.2018

Hullern

TSB Ravensburg
TSB Ravensburg

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Ravensburg

FC Marchtal
FC Marchtal

28.08 - 30.08.2018

Untermarchtal

TuS Hasslinghausen
TuS Hasslinghausen

15.10 - 18.10.2018

Sprockhövel

ASSV Letmathe 1998
ASSV Letmathe 1998

15.10 - 17.10.2018

Iserlohn

Nach oben